Classement Cross 2011

Retour

Le + jeune 5km 1ère femme 5km Le + jeune 10km 1ère femme 10km Doyen Le + jeune
DUGUIT Barthelemy
00:21:45
9 ans
PERDREAU Lucie
00:23:05
13 ans
ROUSSEAUX Quentin
00:40:08
18 ans
MEYER Marie Aude
00:40:37
47 ans
LEBLANC Raymond
00:44:04
66 ans
10 km
DUGUIT Barthelemy
00:21:45
9 ans
5 km

5 km général 10 km
14 participants 45 participants
Position Nom Dossard Temps Âge Sexe Catégorie
1BOUVIER Quentin1300:19:24 87'13 ansHommeJeune
2DUGUIT Barthelemy2000:21:45 46'9 ansHommeJeune
3HENAFF Loïk1600:21:53 22'15 ansHommeJeune
4LEBAS Alix600:21:54 26'10 ansHommeJeune
5PERDREAU Lucie700:23:05 23'13 ansFemmeJeune
6PEURICHARD Louis 2400:26:28 38'11 ansHommeJeune
7DUGUIT Timothee2100:26:28 86'37 ansHommeAdulte
8PEURICHARD Sébastien 2300:26:29 29'40 ansHommeAdulte
9CHARLER Remy100:26:39 23'11 ansHommeJeune
10PERDREAU Julie800:27:51 85'18 ansFemmeAdulte
11HOUILLON Basile1100:28:33 20'13 ansHommeJeune
12CHARLIER Baptiste200:31:35 99'14 ansHommeJeune
13JACQUOT Antoine500:31:56 38'13 ansHommeJeune
14DIETZ Wendy400:33:46 73'14 ansFemmeJeune

5 km < 15 ans
11 participants
Position Nom Dossard Temps Âge Sexe Rubrique
1BOUVIER Quentin1300:19:24 87'13 ansHommeJeune
2DUGUIT Barthelemy2000:21:45 46'9 ansHommeJeune
3HENAFF Loïk1600:21:53 22'15 ansHommeJeune
4LEBAS Alix600:21:54 26'10 ansHommeJeune
5PERDREAU Lucie700:23:05 23'13 ansFemmeJeune
6PEURICHARD Louis 2400:26:28 38'11 ansHommeJeune
9CHARLER Remy100:26:39 23'11 ansHommeJeune
11HOUILLON Basile1100:28:33 20'13 ansHommeJeune
12CHARLIER Baptiste200:31:35 99'14 ansHommeJeune
13JACQUOT Antoine500:31:56 38'13 ansHommeJeune
14DIETZ Wendy400:33:46 73'14 ansFemmeJeune
Position Nom Dossard Temps Âge Sexe Catégorie
1PURNELLE Alexandre3100:34:37 82'24 ansHommeAdulte
2BREGER Anthony2900:35:32 5'39 ansHommeAdulte
3RICHARD Laurent5300:36:41 17'36 ansHommeAdulte
4ARVOIS Fabrice 1900:37:42 20'37 ansHommeAdulte
5PURNELLE Dominique3000:37:54 38'50 ansHommeVétéran
6PORTAL Alain5200:37:55 1'42 ansHommeVétéran
7CHARTON Pascal4400:38:18 23'46 ansHommeVétéran
8LEBLANC Eric4100:38:30 80'49 ansHommeVétéran
9PERIGNON Hubert4500:38:44 10'41 ansHommeVétéran
10BROCHET Yann5600:39:01 7'42 ansHommeVétéran
11BARKAT Karim3500:39:21 9'34 ansHommeAdulte
12MARCHAND Gregory4600:39:38 64'40 ansHommeAdulte
13VANNIER Stephane3200:39:56 60'41 ansHommeVétéran
14ROUSSEAUX Quentin3700:40:08 9'18 ansHommeAdulte
15MEYER Marie Aude5800:40:37 88'47 ansFemmeVétéran
16CHOSSEGROS Marie3300:41:16 66'25 ansFemmeAdulte
17LABILLOY Jean3400:41:30 20'30 ansHommeAdulte
18BARTHELEMY Julien5000:42:15 55'27 ansHommeAdulte
19FORET Patrick4300:42:23 41'53 ansHommeVétéran
20BRISET Olivier1800:42:36 11'48 ansHommeVétéran
21DURAND Fabien2800:42:50 89'43 ansHommeVétéran
22BELLIER Baptiste2700:44:02 72'19 ansHommeAdulte
23LEBLANC Raymond4200:44:04 90'66 ansHommeVétéran
24PERDREAU Marc900:44:25 29'51 ansHommeVétéran
25KLEIN Arnaud 2600:45:09 62'38 ansHommeAdulte
26MULLER Alexandre3900:45:10 25'32 ansHommeAdulte
27ROCCASALVA Anthony3800:45:33 52'37 ansHommeAdulte
28HOUILLON Arthur1000:46:15 62'20 ansHommeAdulte
29DIETZ Anthony300:47:10 53'19 ansHommeAdulte
30GORONFLOT Jean-claude2500:47:20 4'60 ansHommeVétéran
31THIERUS BALAGE Christine5100:47:37 24'33 ansFemmeAdulte
32POTAUFEUX Didier4000:48:26 20'50 ansHommeVétéran
33PICTON Joël2200:48:40 91'46 ansHommeVétéran
34CHEMIN Eric1200:48:45 7'48 ansHommeVétéran
35ROLLOT Patrick1700:48:48 51'54 ansHommeVétéran
36FERNANDES Sandra4700:49:05 5'37 ansFemmeAdulte
37POIRIER Patrick5900:51:10 94'59 ansHommeVétéran
38HARDY Stéphane1500:51:23 70'38 ansHommeAdulte
39CAILLET Lionel3600:51:32 65'54 ansHommeVétéran
40GABREL Chantal5700:51:42 11'40 ansFemmeAdulte
41BIDON Frederique5500:53:43 55'34 ansFemmeAdulte
42BIDON Arnaud5400:53:43 91'36 ansHommeAdulte
43GRAVE Delphine1400:58:54 1'37 ansFemmeAdulte
44KRAJECKI Michaël49Abandon 0'40 ansHommeAdulte
45JAILLET Christophe48Abandon 0'43 ansHommeVétéran